Suunnistus

Tulokset 2.9.2019


 

Rata A 5,9km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haapalahti Mirjami                                               57:06          
   2. Kyllästinen Jyri              RaLu                             1:02:29    +05:23
   3. Lehtonen Marko                RaTU                             1:05:18    +08:12
   4. Kuusisto K Seppo                                               1:05:51    +08:45
   5. Uusi-Pietilä Janne            RaLu                             1:06:23    +09:17
   6. Pulkkinen Erkki               RaLu                             1:08:46    +11:40

Rata B 4,9km

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Valtanen Simo                 HinnYr                             45:10          
   2. Silander Mika                 RaLu                               49:32    +04:22
   3. Lanne Vesa                    Hiisi                              51:07    +05:57
   4. Lehtinen Juha                                                    53:21    +08:11
   5. Kallioniemi Jami              RaLu                               54:44    +09:34
   6. Välimaa Talvikki                                                 58:06    +12:56
   7. Ketola Tapio                  RaLu                             1:00:56    +15:46
   8. Pihala Mikko                                                   1:06:02    +20:52
   9. Siipola Niklas                                                 1:07:29    +22:19
  10. Lotila Reijo                                                   1:13:17    +28:07
  11. Varjonen Ari                                                   1:13:50    +28:40
  12. Varho Pekka                                                    1:20:20    +35:10
  13. Seimelä Juhani                                                 1:38:06    +52:56
  14. Seimelä Virpi                                                  1:38:10    +53:00

Rata C 3,1km

(Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kaunismäki Jyrki              RaLu                               28:18          
   2. Pulkkinen Jorma                                                  30:01    +01:43
   3. Laine Kirsi                   VaRa                               32:39    +04:21
   4. Kaukkila Mika                                                    33:07    +04:49
   5. Kallioniemi Justus            RaLu                               33:39    +05:21
   6. Varheensalo Jani                                                 33:49    +05:31
   7. Kärkkäinen Antero             RaLu                               35:58    +07:40
   8. Nurmi Raija                                                      37:07    +08:49
   9. Mannervesi Simo               RaLu                               37:25    +09:07
  10. Myllymäki Antero                                                 37:55    +09:37
  11. Pihala Mika                   RaLu                               38:08    +09:50
  12. Kares Olli                    EuVe                               38:22    +10:04
  12. Pihala Saila                                                     38:22    +10:04
  14. Sumiala Kari                                                     38:58    +10:40
  15. Virtanen Kalle                                                   39:45    +11:27
  16. Kainulainen Pirjo                                                41:43    +13:25
  17. Junttila Juha                                                    45:08    +16:50
  18. Salonen Ismo                                                     45:21    +17:03
  19. Kouru Kimmo                                                      46:04    +17:46
  20. Mannervesi Helena             RaLu                               46:07    +17:49
  21. Raivo Arja                                                       46:31    +18:13
  22. Kari Kauko                                                       49:24    +21:06
  23. Kaukkila Virpi                                                   49:37    +21:19
  24. Österman Kai                                                     49:43    +21:25
  25. Kyllästinen Jussi                                                49:45    +21:27
  26. Eklund Ralf                   RaLu                               49:59    +21:41
  27. Kesti Matti                                                      51:16    +22:58
  28. Sippola Teuvo                 RaTU                               51:30    +23:12
  29. Sattilainen Seppo                                                52:41    +24:23
  30. Koskela Simo                                                     52:48    +24:30
  31. Lehtinen Esa                  RaLu                               53:05    +24:47
  32. Hyvärinen Emil                                                   53:37    +25:19
  33. Karlund Taru                                                     54:34    +26:16
  34. Nurmi Pekka                   RaLu                               56:17    +27:59
  35. Uusikartano Marjatta                                             56:20    +28:02
  36. Nurmi Keijo                                                      57:02    +28:44
  37. Saramo Marja-Leena                                               58:04    +29:46
  38. Korventausta Ilkka                                             1:03:20    +35:02
  39. Valtonen Teuvo                EuVe                             1:09:15    +40:57
  40. Kallio Tuija                  RaTU                             1:30:24  +1:02:06
  41. Vuorela Katariina                                              1:44:14  +1:15:56
  42. Österman Tuula                                                 1:45:14  +1:16:56
      Kenttä Jorma                                                     kesk.          

Rata D 1,5km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laine Harri                                                      30:18          
   2. Rehmonen Milka                                                   47:00    +16:42

Maanantairastit 2.7.2018

Retro-rastit Kodisjoella 22.5.2017

Suunnistukset Kodisjoki-päivillä 5.7.2014

Suunnistus Kodisjoki-päivillä 6.7.2013